当前位置: 首页 > 基礎油 > 荷荷芭 Jojoba

相关商品

荷荷芭 Jojoba

荷荷芭 Jojoba

prev next

  • 商品点击数:270
  • 本店售价:$28澳元
    注册用户:$28澳元
    用户评价: comment rank 5
  • 购买商品达到以下数量区间时可享受的优惠价格:
    数量 优惠价格
    3 $26澳元
  • 商品总价:
  • 购买数量:
  • 将此商品推荐给朋友

商品描述:

商品属性

荷荷芭(Jojoba)(又名霍霍巴)

 


纯天然荷荷芭油是大自然的独特奇迹,所以又被称为“液体黄金”。它是很完美的护肤与护发天然保养用品,由于富含多种维生素和营养油脂成分, 如维生素D和蛋白质,即使不与精油搭配,也可以成为功效良好的芳香疗法用油。  

它有良好的渗透性,只要有空隙,都可以渗透;也具有耐高温的特质,并且分子排列和人的油脂非常类似,是稳定性极高、延展性特佳的基础油,适合油性敏感皮肤、风湿、关节炎、痛风的人使用,同时是良好的护发素。   

荷荷芭油也含丰富维生素D及蛋白质,是很好的滋润及保湿油,可以维护皮肤分,预防皱纹以及软化皮肤,适合成熟及老化皮肤,常用于脸部、身体按摩及头发的保养。

 

更多信息請點擊這里

 

Additional Information:

 

Botanical Name: Simmondsia chinensis


Extraction Method: Cold Pressed


Origin: North America

Description: It is rich in vitamin E and is a unique liquid wax used as an oil. Furthermore, it had a stable, long-lasting penetrative nature. Jojoba has a very close chemical composition to the skins own sebum.

Color: Pale yellow

Aromatic Description: A Deep, Vibrant Orange

Common Uses: Lubricant and hair conditioner, Jojoba closely resembles the natural moisturizing oil, sebum, that is secreted by human skin. Suitable for all skin types, beneficial for spotty and acne conditions. Due to its fine texture, Jojoba is easy to wash out and is ideal for combating dandruff and dry slaps.

Consistency: Thick

Absorption: Readily absorbed by all skin types.

Shelf Life: Relatively long shelf life.

Certification: Australian Certified Organic

商品标签

用户评论(共0条评论)

  • 暂时还没有任何用户评论
总计 0 个记录,共 1 页。 第一页 上一页 下一页 最末页
用户名: 匿名用户
E-mail:
评价等级:
评论内容: